Fandom

Pixar Wiki

Toy Story of Terror! Credits

2,333pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Full credits for Toy Story of Terror!.

Written & Directed by

Produced by

Executive Producer

Music by

Story Supervisor

Film Editor

Production Designer

Supervising Technical Director

Production Manager

Supervising Animator

Directors of Photography

Character Supervisor

Sets Supervisor

Shots Supervisor

Sound Designer

Cast

  • Woody: Tom Hanks
  • Buzz Lightyear: Tim Allen
  • Jessie: Joan Cusack
  • bonnie's mom lori alan
  • rex wallace shawn
  • mr potato head den rickles
  • bonnie emily hahn
  • mr pricklepants timothy dalton
  • pez cat kate mukinson
  • tom the manger stephen tobolgusky
  • trixie kristen seheal
  • delivery lady dawn lewis
  • tow truck guy jason jtop topolisks
  • computer tara strong
  • combat carl and combat carl jr carl wrathers
  • vampire jason jtop topolisks
  • mr. jones dee bradley baker
  • transilton peter Sohn
  • pocketer ken marine

Casting by

production

story

  • story artists damed chang
  • ted mathed kevin o'baran
  • jeff pidgeon glinn willamgon
  • additional story john helfman
  • brian larson charstian roman
  • creative constutionat marti neson
  • script supervisor susan c. kevin
  • script connordintors timothy haha
  • resemary resto rachel b thansky

editorial

  • first assistants editor kasby graued
  • second assistant editor chioe kioeseman
  • production music editing barney jones

art

  • charaters designer grani alaxndar
  • charater artists tem gaely
  • mahrilne gagwan tango navt malaughyiln
  • sculptor greg dykstra
  • set desinger medlton rey bohel
  • sets artists paul abadilla
  • karution nerlius garrett captor
  • shading art director laura fillings
  • lighting art director john toe
  • granphic artist caksandra melectic
  • shadar pankester shellky wam
  • matte painter paul tapeles
  • art lanters marcout cohun
  • carrun hebrson jerma huerta
  • trava rull

layout

  • layout artists andrew caduiage
  • james campbell celin levy
  • patrick lin gregg eluston
  • mark shirro matekha unsold

animation

  • direction animation camerson mijasash
  • fix and additional animation
  • joseph gibreats belien gul-palactions
  • richard gunsor
  • animation shot support june fester
  • rob gibbs

characters

  • character shading lead ben jordan
  • character modeling artists
  • paul aichalle jason bickertafi
  • richard hurrey joans jarvers
  • susatin lin arnold meon
  • jonai has page mark pireti
  • character shading grooming and paint artists
  • michael kelgere jaston kim
  • kuki mei kuo peh chuck wauto
  • charater tellers claudia chung santi
  • fran kalai carmen negai
  • additional shading byron bashforth

sets

  • sets modeling artists andrew dayton
  • fro kos joseph sueo
  • set dressing artist alison leaf
  • sets shading and paint artists
  • david bate jack batters
  • jonathan hadman ruhard tagder
  • phylin tang

simulation effects and rendering

  • simulation lead regain griffin
  • effects lead kauth damed kishs
  • rendering lead hum era pram in khae
  • simulation and effects artists
  • amuit baadkar donald teng
  • eric fremilng hanry dean garcis
  • mach teny kebaryaihi nick licas
  • jonses Mutter samantha rage
  • den schruiter alex seiden
  • jase yen

lighting

  • master lighting artists kenlao
  • jordan remped david shavers
  • jeremy stckery
  • shot lighting artists
  • nuck bartena katae bithley
  • ed chan wanthin huy
  • sungyeen jeh jonathan kiker
  • andy tim rarthagg rayana
  • philp shotbottom kyoung lee sweartingun
  • lightspeed technical director carl nal frederick
  • addational prodution support mast dunartiumi
  • candice kuwahara jennifer m motorwick
  • jaclyn sumon
  • titles design susan mason bradley
  • andy dreylus

post production

  • post production supervior erick siegier
  • original dialogus mixers wine care doc kane
  • post production sonud serives by skywalker sound
  • re-repreding mixer gary tammers
  • diaigus supervior michael tullvers
  • sound effects editor dun tan cawood
  • landing editor pacal garaeru
  • light sound asinst chris barron
  • foley artists nano veneo dennio thergo
  • mix techerian edthan nabaneo

music

  • music supervior tem merdugull
  • music orchersed and conducted by
  • tim simonec
  • music editor alex levy
  • music sured and mixed by jodi twstashi

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.