Full credits for Incredibles 2.
Written & Directed by
Produced by
Executive Producer
Music by
Story Supervisor
Film Editor
Production Designer
Supervising Technical Director
Production Manager
Shot Production Manager
Supervising Animators
Director of Photography - Camera
Director of Photography - Lighting
Character Supervisor
Sets Supervisor
Effects Supervisor
Simulation Supervisors
Animation Second Unit & Crowds Supervisor
Crowds Technical Supervisor
Global Technology Supervisor
Optimization & Rendering Supervisor
Sets Art Director
Character Art Director
Shading Art Director & Costume Designer
Graphics Art Director
Sound Designer
Casting by
Cast
Production Finance Lead
Post Production Producer
Story
Story Managers
- Kathryn Hendrickson
- Megan Bartel
Story Artists
Additional Story Artists
Story Consultants
Story Coordinator
Story Production Assistant
Editorial
Editorial Manager
Second Film Editor
Associate Editor
First Assistant Editor
Second Assistant Editors
Ben Morris
|
Geoffrey Sledge
|
Jonathan Vargo
|
Christopher Zuber
|
Script Supervisor
Script Production Assistant
Additional Production Sound
Senior Recording Engineer
Assistant Recording Engineer
Editorial Coordinators
Editorial Interns
- Yu Jung Hou
- Michael Lucci
Art
Art Manager
Character & Costume Designer
Character Designer
Sculptor
Previs Lead
Sets Designers
Kyle MacNaughton
|
Paul Abadilla
|
Nelson "Rey" Bohol
|
Tim Evatt
|
Daniel Holland
|
Garrett Taylor
|
Jay Shuster
|
Shading Designers
- Ernesto Nemesio
- Maria Lee
- Shelly Wan
Graphics Designer
Additional Designers
Daniel Lopez-Munoz
|
Rona Liu
|
Don Shank
|
Kristian Norelius
|
Craig Foster
|
John Lee
|
Bruce Zick
|
Art Consultant
Art Coordinators
- Jennifer Ceci
- Searit Kahsay Huluf
- Kathryn Hendrickson
Art Production Assistant
Art Intern
Camera & Staging
Layout Manager
Layout Lead
Layout Artists
James Campbell
|
Alexander Curtis
|
Jahkeeli Garnett
|
Andy Grisdale
|
Ryan Heuett
|
Shaun Seong-Young Kim
|
Robert Kinkead
|
Mike Leonard
|
Gregg Olsson
|
Jan Pfenninger
|
Arjun Rihan
|
Mark Sanford
|
Leo Santos
|
Adam Schnitzer
|
Matthew Silas
|
Additional Layout Artists
Post-Animation Camera Artist
Previs & Layout Coordinator
Action Consultant
Motion Graphics Lead Coordinator
Story Animatics & Motion Graphics Lead
Motion Graphics Technical Lead
Motion Graphics Technical Artists
- Donald Schmidt
- Joshua Mills
Animation
Animation Manager
Directing Animators
Animation Sketch Artist
Character Development & Animation
Animators
Frank E. Abney III
|
Dovi Anderson
|
Kevin Andrus
|
Lindsay Andrus
|
Brendan Beesley
|
Michael Bidinger
|
Sequoia Blankenship
|
James W. Brown
|
Adam Burke
|
Shaun Chacko
|
Michael Chia-Wei Chen
|
Simon Christen
|
Christopher Chua
|
Andrew Coats
|
Brett Coderre
|
Don Crum
|
Joshua Dai
|
Claudio de Oliveira
|
Paul Diaz
|
Justin Farris
|
Graham Finley
|
Lance Fite
|
Doug Frankel
|
Joey Gilbreath
|
Tomoyuki Harashima
|
Aron Hatfield
|
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
|
Jae Hyung Kim
|
Ken Kim
|
Aaron Koressel
|
Bruce Kuei
|
John Chun Chiu Lee
|
Holger Leihe
|
Michal Makarewicz
|
Paul Mendoza
|
Cameron Miyasaki
|
Kyle Mohr
|
Javier Moya Alonso
|
Dan Nguyen
|
Kevin O'Hara
|
Jordi Oñate Isal
|
Jayson Price
|
Adam Rodriguez
|
Manuel Zenon Rodriguez
|
Jaime Roe
|
K.C. Roeyer
|
Nickolas Rosario
|
Montaque Ruffin
|
Ben Rush
|
Allison Rutland
|
Alli Sadegiani
|
Michael Sauls
|
Brett Schulz
|
Stefan Schumacher
|
Tal Shwarzman
|
Terry Youngkil Song
|
Mike Stern
|
Michael Stocker
|
Matthew Strangio
|
Benjamin Po An Su
|
Raphael Suter
|
David Torres
|
Jessica Torres
|
Jean-Claude Tran Quang Thieu
|
Michael Venturini
|
Kristophe Vergne
|
Amanda Wagner
|
Nathan Wall
|
Leslie Watters
|
Ricky Wight
|
Alon Winterstein
|
Michael Wu
|
Tom Zach
|
Second Unit, Fix & Crowds Animation
Andrew Atteberry
|
Eric S. Degner
|
Youri Dekker
|
Brent Dienst
|
Michael Galbraith
|
Robb Gibbs
|
Emilie Goulet
|
Richard Gunzer
|
Rami Kasim
|
Cody Lyon
|
Sean Mack
|
Alonso Martinez
|
Jennifer Migita
|
Andreas Procopiou
|
Theresa Reyes
|
Nicole Ridgwell
|
Manar Al Tawam
|
Luis Uribe
|
Billy Ward
|
Anthony Ho Wong
|
Additional Animation
Additional Character Development
Animation Tools Leads
Animation Shot Support
Daniel Campbell
|
Jack Cheng
|
Todd R. Krish
|
John LeGrande
|
Animation Coordinator
Animation Technical Coordinator
Animation Fix Coordinator
Animation Production Assistant
Global Technology
Global Technology Manager
Global Technology Engineers
Elliott Cattell
|
Patrick Coleman
|
Bena Currin
|
Cheryl Ichikawa
|
Brandon Kerr
|
Robyn Rindge
|
Chen Shen
|
Additional Global Technology Engineers
Global Technology Interns
- Ottavio Hartman
- Meghana Seshadri
Simulation & Crowds
Simulation & Crowds Manager
Simulation Technical Artists
Frank Aalbers
|
Alexis Angelidis
|
Matt Benson
|
Christopher Bolwyn
|
Jacob Brooks
|
Edwin Chang
|
Aaron Conover
|
Jessica Psy DeLacy
|
Jung-Hyun Kim
|
Laurie Kim
|
Sonoko Konishi
|
Natnicha Foam Laohachaiaroon
|
Lyon Liew
|
Thomas Moser
|
Ricardo Nadu
|
Leon Jeongwook Park
|
Max Rodriguez
|
Audrey Wong
|
Crowds Lead Coordinator
Crowds Technical Artists
Dustin Anderson
|
Geoffrey Jarrett
|
Jonah Laird
|
Hsiao-Hsien Lo
|
Lana Chen Sun
|
Simulation & Crowds Coordinators
Simulation & Crowds Production Assistant
Simulation Intern
Crowds Intern
Characters
Character Managers
- Claire Faggioli
- Stephen Krug
- Colin Bohrer
Character Modeling & Articulation Lead
Character Shading & Groom Lead
Character Tailoring Lead
Character Modeling & Articulation Artists
Paul Aichele
|
Jason Bickerstaff
|
Jason Davies
|
Lou Hamou-Lhadj
|
Richard Hurrey
|
Tanja Krampfert
|
Jordan Levitt
|
Alonso Martinez
|
Salvatore Melluso
|
Jonathan Page
|
Bill Sheffler
|
Kevin Singleton
|
Jacob Speirs
|
Ian Steplowski
|
Peter Tieryas
|
Nancy Tsang
|
Character Shading & Groom Artists
Trent Crow
|
Gus Dizon
|
Masha Ellsworth
|
Laura Hainke
|
Jonathan Hoffman
|
Robbin Huntingdale
|
Ben Jordan
|
Michael Kilgore
|
Jacob Kuenzel
|
Thomas Moser
|
Kiki Mei Kee Poh
|
Ben Porter
|
Sabrina Riegel
|
Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul
|
Character Tailoring Artists
Trevor Barrus
|
Gavin Baxter
|
Kristopher Campbell
|
Donald Fong
|
Mariana Galindo
|
Uma Havaligi
|
Aimei Kutt
|
Edgar Rodriguez
|
Additional Character Artists
Character Coordinator
Sets
Sets Manager
Sets Modeling Lead
Sets Dressing Lead
Sets Shading Lead
Sets Technical Lead
Set Extension Lead
Sets Modeling & Dressing Artists
Sets Shading Artists
Eric Andraos
|
Alec Bartsch
|
Benjamin Beech
|
Neil Blevins
|
Tracy Lee Church
|
Francisco De La Torre
|
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai
|
Thomas Jordan
|
Drew Kleven
|
Clint Rea
|
Peter Roe
|
Richard Snyder
|
Lan Tang
|
Colin Hayes Thompson
|
Phyllis Ting
|
Rui Tong
|
Jamie Williams
|
Sets Technical Artists
Set Extension Artists
Itamar Belson
|
Omar Elafifi
|
Laura Murphy
|
Mike Ravella
|
Martin Sebastian Senn
|
Additional Sets Artists
Chris Bernardi
|
Jamie Hecker
|
Ivo Kos
|
Dave Strick
|
Sets Coordinators
- Amy Nawrocki
- Laura Finell
Sets Production Assistant
Sets Interns
- Grant Anderson
- Colvin Kenji Endo
- Yasser Shams
Effects
Effects Manager
Effects Leads
- Matthew Kiyoshi Wong
- Vincent Serritella
Effects Technical Lead
Effects Sequence Leads
Amit Baadkar
|
Greg Gladstone
|
Carl Kaphan
|
Stephen Marshall
|
Krzysztof Rost
|
Effects Artists
Michael Catalano
|
Chris Chapman
|
Daniel Clark
|
Sarah Beth Eisinger
|
Christopher Foreman
|
Shaun Galinak
|
Tolga Goktekin
|
Dave Hale
|
Michael Hall
|
Cody Harrington
|
Jason Johnston
|
Tobin Jones
|
Keith Daniel Klohn
|
Eric Lacroix
|
Nick Lucas
|
Hiroaki Narita
|
Michael K. O'Brien
|
Ferdi Scheepers
|
Tim Speltz
|
Enrique Vila
|
Andy Wheeler
|
Kylie Wijsmuller
|
Additional Effects Artists
- Max Gilbert
- Joshua Jenny
- John Lockwood
Effects Coordinator
Shot Productions
Coordinators
- Samantha Jane Samuels
- Mark Milla
Lighting
Lighting Manager
Lighting Leads
- Luke Martorelli
- Paul Oakley
Technical Lighting Lead
Lighting Compositing Lead
Lighting Asset Lead
Lighting Artists
Nick Bartone
|
Lloyd Bernberg
|
Tim Best
|
Katie Bickley
|
Maxwell Bickley
|
Jeremy Birn
|
Brian Boyd
|
Don Bui
|
Alfonso Caparrini
|
Mathieu Cassagne
|
Ed Chen
|
Ye Won Cho
|
Charu Clark
|
Keith Cormier
|
Airton Dittz, Jr.
|
James Gettinger
|
Laura Grieve
|
Dorien Gunnels
|
Jessica Harvill
|
Wen-Chin Hsu
|
Sungyeon Joh
|
Amy Rae Jones
|
Jae H. Kim
|
Josée Lajoie
|
Andy Lin
|
Emmanuel Maniez
|
Molly Meyer
|
Tony Mitzelfelt
|
Burt Peng
|
Maria Powers
|
Jonathan Pytko
|
Jose L. Ramos Serrano
|
Farhez Rayani
|
Angelique Reisch
|
Jordan Rempel
|
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
|
Julien Schreyer
|
David Shavers
|
Philip Shoebottom
|
Michael Sparber
|
Compositing Artists
- Chia-Chi Hu
- Mitch Kopelman
- Nestor Benito Fernandez
Lighting Coordinators
- Katherine Gugger
- Carolina Ángel
Optimization & Rendering
Optimization & Rendering Manager
Lightspeed Lead
Rendering Lead
Lightspeed Technical Directors
Bena Currin
|
Evan Denmark
|
Ryan Howell
|
James L. Jackson
|
Humera Yasmin Khan
|
Cari Reiche
|
Renee Tam
|
Vaibhav Vavilala
|
David Verona
|
Rendering Technical Directors
Robert Graf
|
Philip Graham
|
Richard Marrujo
|
Jessica Monteiro
|
Ashok Nayar
|
Owen Neuburger
|
Lightspeed Coordinator
Rendering Coordinator
Lightspeed Intern
Titles & End Credits
Design & Camera Lead
Art
Title Design
Production Coordination
Production
Executive Assistant to the Director & Production Office Coordinator
Assistant to the Producers
Production Management Coordinator
Assistant Production Accountant
Associate Post Production Supervisor
Senior Post Production Assistant
Feature Relations Manager
Feature Relations Coordinators
- Melissa Bernabei-Morrison
- Phoebe Heit Leader
Additional Executive Assistant to the Director
Production Office Assistants
Chris Haynes
|
Mia Stapleton
|
Searit Kahsay Huluf
|
Julia Elliott
|
Additional Production Support
Becca Bressler
|
Rodney A. Brillante
|
Susan Eggett
|
Hannah Eichers
|
Rachel Lenoch
|
Freddie Sulit
|
Maura Turner
|
Production Dialogue
Original Dialogue Mixers
Dialogue Recordist
- Jeannette Browning Hernandez
Studio Mastering & Operations
Department Director
Home Entertainment Supervisor
Senior Scientist
Department Manager
Administration Manager
Mastering Supervisor
Colorist
Color Grading Operator
Digital Cinema Supervisor
Home Entertainment Coordinator
Engineering Lead
Software Engineering
- Mike H. Mahony
- Felix O. Santiago
Mastering Coordinator
Media Control Center Operators
Samantha Benedetti
|
Glenn Kasprzycki
|
Cristopher Knight
|
Richard Pinkham
|
Senior Projectionist
Projectionist
Scheduler
Stereoscopic 3D
Stereo Supervisor
Stereo Manager
Stereo Technical Lead
Stereo Artists
- Nancy Anais Dinh
- Erin Lehmkühl
- Stewart Pomeroy
Additional Stereo Artists
- Bonnie Tai Shimomi
- Mark Vandewettering
Stereo & International Coordinator
International Production
International Production Director
International Technical Lead
International Technical Team
International Editorial
- Thomas Gonzales
- Brian A. Perry
International Production Coordinator
Render Pipeline Group
Manager
Technical Lead
Team
Nino Ellington
|
Matt Elser
|
Yun Lien
|
Eric Peden
|
Eric Salituro
|
Post Production Sound
Post Production Sound Services by
Skywalker Sound
A Lucas Digital Ltd. Company, Marin County, California
Supervising Sound Editors
Re-Recording Mixers
Sound Effects Editors
Jon Borland
|
Steve Bissinger
|
Steve Orlando
|
Teresa Eckton
|
Frank Eulner
|
Dialogue/ADR Supervisor
Foley Editors
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artists
- John Roesch
- Shelley Roden
Foley Mixer
Assistant Re-Recording Mixers
Post Production Sound Accountant
Client Services
Projectionist
Head of Production
Head of Engineering
General Manager
Additional Voices
Maeve Andrews
|
Stephen Apostolina
|
Robin Atkin Downes
|
Kimberly Bailey
|
Sola Bamis
|
Brad Bird
|
Steve Blum
|
Kelly Bonbright
|
Catherine Cavadini
|
June Christopher
|
Robert Clotworthy
|
David Cowgill
|
Wendy Cutler
|
Rebecca Davis
|
Debi Derryberry
|
Bryan Dluhy
|
Terri Douglas
|
Greg Dykstra
|
Paul Eiding
|
Ted Evans
|
Dave Fennoy
|
Jennifer Crystal Foley
|
Eddie Frierson
|
Grace Geller
|
Jean Gilpin
|
Jackie Gonneau
|
Richard Gordon
|
Karen Huie
|
Justine Huxley
|
Andrew Kishino
|
Phil LaMarr
|
Jeff LaPensee
|
Pat Lentz
|
Marcella Lentz-Pope
|
AJ LoCascio
|
Yuri Lowenthal
|
Austin Madison
|
Scott Menville
|
Piotr Michael
|
Kitty Newton
|
Teddy Newton
|
Jonathan Nichols
|
Nina Ozier
|
Paul Pape
|
Jacqueline Piñol
|
Michael Ralph
|
Usher Raymond IV
|
Lynwood Robinson
|
Dennis Singletary
|
Alyson Stoner
|
Pepper Sweeney
|
Shane Sweet
|
Fred Tatasciore
|
Paula Tiso
|
Toya Turner
|
Diamond White
|
Scott Whyte
|
Wally Wingert
|
Matthew Wood
|
Joe Zieja
|
Noelle Zuber
|
Music
Executive Music Producer
Original Score Produced by
Score Orchestrated by
- Jeff Kryka
- Gordon Goodwin
Additional Orchestration by
- Alex Lacamoire
- Ayatey Shabazz
Orchestra Conducted by
Music Editors
- Stephen M. Davis, M.P.S.E.
- Warren Brown, M.P.S.E.
Score Recorded & Mixed by
Executive Director, Music Production
Music Production Affairs
Manager, Music Production
Music Production Assistant
Orchestra Contracted by
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Music Preparation by
Additional Music by
Digital Assembly
Score Recordists
- Keith Ukrisna
- Tom Hardisty
Score Recorded At
Score Mixed At
- Eastwood Scoring Stage, Warner Bros. Studio
Special Thanks to the Orchestra for Bringing the Music to Life
“Mr. Incredible,” “Elastigirl,” “Frozone”
“The Outer Limits (Theme)”
- Written and Performed by Dominic Frontiere
- Courtesy of Overture Enterprises Inc.
“Suspense (from the motion picture The Great St. Louis Bank Robbery)”
- Written by Bernardo Segall
- Courtesy of Ivy Video
“The Party’s Over”
- Written by Jule Styne, Adolph Green & Betty Comden
- Performed by Nat King Cole
- Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
“Score from "JONNY QUEST"”
- Written by William Hanna, Joseph Barbera & Hoyt Curtin
- Musical Direction by Hoyt Curtin & Ted Nichols
- Courtesy of Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
Pixar Studio Team
Administration
Allysa Amundson
|
Heather Feng-Yanu
|
Valerie Graf
|
Cherise Miller
|
Michelle Moretta Lightner
|
Tanya Oskanian
|
Kenya Randle
|
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
|
Seth Van Booven
|
Deirdre Warin
|
Christine Wilcock
|
Archives & Exhibitions
Elyse Klaidman
|
Liz Borges-Herzog Welburn
|
Robyn Brown
|
Sharon Dovas
|
Christine Freeman
|
Lauren Gaylord
|
Maren A. Jones
|
Shana Levin
|
Brianna Gallagher
|
Juliet Roth
|
Melissa Woods
|
Business Affairs & Legal Counsel
Serena Dettman
|
Richard Guo
|
Katrina Henderson
|
Brynn Mohagen
|
Lara Lesieur Pendleton
|
Elliot Simons
|
Rachel Tharp
|
Jody Weinberg
|
Consumer Products, Interactive & Publishing
Leila Chesloff
|
Deborah Cichocki
|
Michael Del Rosario
|
Mandy Freund
|
Molly Jones
|
Stella Koh
|
Christopher Meeker
|
Alexis Lombardi Nelson
|
Jonathan Rodriguez
|
Kim Ross
|
Rob Rowe
|
Delilah Smith
|
Jenny Moussa Spring
|
Jen Tan
|
Scott Tilley
|
Shiho Tilley
|
Lauren Uyeda
|
Jay Ward
|
Craft Services by Luxo Café
Jennifer Johnston
|
Vivian Rodriguez
|
Andrea Aleman
|
Melissa Anderson
|
Anjuli Bhattacharya
|
Douglas Monsalud
|
Aaron Grimm
|
Bayani Inclano
|
Marylou Jaso
|
Derrick Jones
|
Sara Kosuth
|
Alexander Pimwong
|
Julio Quintero
|
Brittany Smith
|
Kristina Solis
|
Helena Tunner
|
Darrell Valor
|
Tiffany Xaychaleune Wade
|
Development
Cara Brody
|
Jessica Kelly
|
Suz Loshin
|
Emily Mollenkopf
|
Erika Schmidt
|
Jaclyn Simon
|
Shannon Wood
|
Documentary & Home Entertainment Production
Gairo Cuevas
|
Sarah Dunham
|
Lauren Goralski
|
Christina F. Julian
|
Tony Kaplan
|
Erica Milsom
|
Jeremy Quist
|
Chelsea Walton
|
Serena Warner
|
Facility Operations
Patty Bonfilio
|
James Andereggen
|
Marco Castellanos
|
Erin Collins Butler
|
Michael Douglass, Jr.
|
Matt Gagnebin
|
Hsiao Liu
|
Edgar A. Ochoa
|
Muchestis Randle
|
Kyle Roldan
|
Matthew Sarubbi
|
Peter Schreiber
|
Bill Shea
|
Brian Torres
|
Finance
Mark Joseph
|
Megan Albert
|
Nancy Garretson Case
|
Kristi Gamble
|
Timothy Glass
|
Valerie Hathaway
|
Kentaro Hinoki
|
Heather D.C. Jackson
|
Kheron Jones-Kassing
|
Kate Lardiere
|
Michelle Liu Chung
|
Michelle Lopez
|
Goril Lynghaug
|
Kelsey Monken
|
Kacy Naylor
|
Rosana Neciuk
|
Karen Perry
|
Stephanie Pham Aganon
|
Mary Runyon
|
Kristina Ruud-Hewitt
|
Michelle Simons
|
Shari Villarde
|
Deana Walker
|
Annette Wang
|
Sue Williams
|
Inclusion Strategies
Britta Wilson
|
Tony Derose
|
Marketing
Jonathan Garson
|
Britney Best
|
James G. Dashe
|
Andy Dreyfus
|
Arik Ehle
|
Lisa Fletcher
|
Adam Gates
|
Cherie Hammond
|
Holly Lloyd
|
Sureena Mann
|
Angela Marie Mistretta
|
Desiree Mourad
|
Shannon Nicosia
|
Karen Paik
|
Silvia Palara
|
Kelsey Pighin
|
Brian Tanaka
|
Zena Weber
|
Jesse Weglein
|
Clayborn Welch
|
Timothy Zohr
|
Pixar University
Judith Angulo
|
Trish Carney
|
Kelley Choi
|
Kathleen Cosby
|
Brian Green
|
David R. Haumann
|
Joshua Hollander
|
Tia W. Kratter
|
Tiajha Nakahara
|
Heidi Rosenfelder
|
Tiffany Taira
|
Jamie Woolf
|
Promotional Animation
Marc Sondheimer
|
Eric Anderson
|
Brett Blake
|
Gwendelyn Enderoglu
|
Stephanie Brooke Hamilton
|
Jonathan Kiker
|
Samuel Lehmer
|
Amber Stewart Lunderville
|
Matt Majers
|
Jeanette Penley Marker
|
Claire Munzer
|
Justin Ritter
|
Kevin Rose-Williams
|
Nicole Vanderneut
|
Miguel Zozaya
|
Publicity
Michael Agulnek
|
Nicole Albertson
|
Krissy Bailey
|
Deborah Coleman
|
Briana Gardner
|
Emily Sakamoto-Steidl
|
Hasia Sroat
|
Chris Wiggum
|
RenderMan Development
Marc Bannister
|
Adrian Bell
|
Katrin Bratland
|
Jonathan Brouillat
|
James Burgess
|
Per Christensen
|
Julian Fong
|
Stephen Friedman
|
David Hackett
|
Ian Hsieh
|
Sarah Hutchinson
|
Andrew Kensler
|
Charlie Kilpatrick
|
Philippe Leprince
|
Max Liani
|
Mark Manca
|
Allan Poore
|
Cliff Ramshaw
|
Brenton Rayner
|
Trina M. Roy
|
Brenden Schubert
|
Jonathan Shade
|
Jeffrey Varga
|
Wayne Wooten
|
RenderMan Sales & Marketing
David M. Laur
|
Leif Pedersen
|
Carly Riley
|
Dylan Sisson
|
Wendy Wirthlin
|
Safety & Security
John Bennett
|
Jim Booth
|
Marlon Castro
|
Paul Chideya
|
Richard Cogger
|
Sean Flores
|
Carolina Gaskin
|
Armando Gutierrez Gonzalez
|
Angela Guzman
|
Jeffy Lubey
|
Mlinzi Majigiza
|
Aaron Matias
|
Darin Moore
|
Jasmine Narro
|
Brian Rankin
|
Adrian Rico-Galvez
|
Joni Superticioso
|
Software Research & Development
Design & Engineering Leadership
Ryan Bujnowicz
|
Joachim De Deken
|
George Elkoura
|
F. Sebastian Grassia
|
Thomas Hahn
|
Christophe Hery
|
Hayley Iben
|
Steve Lavietes
|
Edward Luong
|
Josh Minor
|
Cory Omand
|
Jack Paulus
|
Michael Rice
|
Susan Salituro
|
Sarah Shen
|
Dirk Van Gelder
|
Douglas Waters
|
Adam Woodbury
|
Florian Zitzelsberger
|
Management
Assets & Infrastructure
David Baraff
|
Iván Mauricio Calderón
|
Steven Dao
|
McKay Farley
|
Matt Johnson
|
Shahbaz Khan
|
Doug Letterman
|
Gates Roberg-Clark
|
Eliot Smyrl
|
Carl Jon Van Arsdall
|
Freeson Wang
|
Nathan Waters
|
Jack Zhao
|
Core Engineering
Raja Bala
|
Sunya Boonyatera
|
Tom Cauchois
|
Jacques Gasselin de Richebourg
|
Shriram Neelakanta Iyer
|
Pol Jeremias-Vila
|
Kyle Lovrien
|
John Loy
|
Alex Mohr
|
Florian Sauer
|
Rachel Strickler
|
Matthew Williams
|
David G. Yu
|
Presto Animation System
Matthew Alsup
|
Andrew Butts
|
Juei Chang
|
Tim Condon
|
Seth Freeman
|
Matthias Goerner
|
Stephen Gustafson
|
Mark Hessler
|
Ryan Kautzman
|
Jason Kim
|
Venkateswaran Krishna
|
Heegun Lee
|
Krispin Leydon
|
Dan McGarry
|
Deneb Meketa
|
Gary Monheit
|
J.D. Northrup
|
Burton Siu
|
Production Software
Research
Fernando De Goes
|
Tom Duff
|
Kurt Fleischer
|
Theodore Kim
|
Mark Meyer
|
Breannan Smith
|
Shading, Lighting, FX & Rendering
Jim Atkinson
|
Allison Bianchi
|
Gregory Finch
|
Florian Hecht
|
Junyi Ling
|
Daniel McCoy
|
David Munier
|
Shawn Neely
|
Jeremy Newlin
|
Kees Rijnen
|
Chris Schoeneman
|
Ryusuke Villemin
|
Emily Weihrich
|
Magnus Wrenninge
|
Richard Yoshioka
|
Story & Editorial
Julian Y.C. Chen
|
Michael B. Johnson
|
Phred Lender
|
Stefan Schulze
|
Stephan Steinbach
|
Systems
Technical Leads
Dale Bewley
|
Lars R. Damerow
|
Grant Gatzke
|
Thomas Indermaur
|
Chris Lasell
|
David Nahman-Ramos
|
Wil Phan
|
Peter Plackowski
|
David Sotnick
|
Christopher C. Walker
|
Management
Joel Bruck
|
Tyler Fazakerley
|
Joseph Frost
|
Alisa Gilden
|
Matthew Muhili Lindahl
|
Anne Pia
|
May Pon
|
M.T. Silvia
|
Support
Administration & Operations
- Wesley Callow
- Teresa Conaty
- Ling Hsu
- Jane Murphy
- Andra Smith
Animation Support
- Patrick Angell
- Henry Chau
- John Henry Frankenhauser
- Ian Westcott
Asset Administrators
- Tiffany Reno Fung
- Susanne Rublein
Backups
- Jonathan Hadden
- Jose Richard Ignacio
- Bob Morgan
Data Management
Mac & Windows
- Tlaloc Alvarez
- Vanna Beepat
- Dan Berman
- Nic Bishop
- Daryn Cash
- J. Darion Cuevas
- Aurica Hayes
- Dan Hoffman
- Cory Ander Knox
- Leslie Law
- Erin M. Merchant
- Terry Lee Moseley
- Jessica Snipes
Media Systems
- Chris Collins
- Warren Latimer
- Edgar Quinones
- Steven Ricks
- Jessica Wan
- Jason Watkins
Storage
- Eric Bermender
- Bryan Bird
- Andy Thomas
- Peter Ward
Telecom
- Michael Stewart Johnson
- Mark Pananganan
UNIX
- Mark Fernandez
- Robert Hamrick
- Shawn Hovis
- Peter Kaldis
- Aaron Russo
- Nelson Sette Siu
- Charles Sochin
Web Development
- Collin Allen
- Christine Jones
- Joanna Laurent
- Darla Lovrin
Talent Strategy & Operations
Crystal Toures Ball
|
Kim Diaz
|
Erin McGarry Krueger
|
Rebecca Pigg
|
Maggie M. Randriamamonjy
|
Tricia Andres
|
Diana Mercurio Cunanan
|
Alyssa Del Vigna
|
Mariana Denight
|
Peggy Dollaghan
|
Edwin Fabian
|
Aly Fidiam-Smith
|
Elise Foss
|
Sara Geimer
|
Graham Gibson
|
Jennylyn Mercado Huynh
|
Lara Kapelke
|
Sara Lo Knodell
|
Catherine Kung
|
Rona Francisco Li
|
Sara Hanlan
|
Marcos Navarrete
|
Allison Parker
|
Nicole Renee Pellerin
|
Beth Sasseen
|
Ninah Solidum
|
Addielyn Thurston
|
Meg Vollmer
|
Theme Parks
Production Babies
Alliana
|
Aodhan
|
Blaise
|
Bjorn
|
Charlotte
|
Chloe
|
Clarke
|
Cody
|
Colin
|
Emmett
|
Eva
|
Everleigh
|
Felicity
|
Gavin
|
Jenna
|
Julia
|
Kennedy
|
Leo & James
|
Lilah
|
Madison
|
Mzia
|
Odin
|
Olive
|
Oscar
|
Phoebe
|
Samantha
|
Shivanya
|
Sofía
|
Sophia
|
Vienna
|
Willard
|
Wyatt
|
Special Thanks
Pixar Senior Creative Team
Pixar Production Department Heads
Lourdes Marquez Alba
|
Andrew Beall
|
Pamela Darrow
|
Sally Garbarini
|
Sarah Jo Helton
|
Nancy Howard
|
Gillian Libbert-Duncan
|
Eben F. Ostby
|
Lee Rasé
|
Jenni Tsoi
|
Pixar Senior Technology Team
Pixar Senior Leadership Team