FANDOM


Full credits for Incredibles 2.

Written & Directed by

Produced by

Executive Producer

Music by

Story Supervisor

Film Editor

Production Designer

Supervising Technical Director

Production Manager

Shot Production Manager

Supervising Animators

Director of Photography - Camera

Director of Photography - Lighting

Character Supervisor

Sets Supervisor

Effects Supervisor

Simulation Supervisors

Animation Second Unit & Crowds Supervisor

Crowds Technical Supervisor

Global Technology Supervisor

Optimization & Rendering Supervisor

Sets Art Director

Character Art Director

Shading Art Director & Costume Designer

Graphics Art Director

Sound Designer

Casting by

Cast

Production Finance Lead

Post Production Producer

Story

Story Managers

Story Artists

Kevin O'Brien Louis Gonzales
Brian Kalin O'Connell Derek Thompson
Bobby Alcid Rubio Dean Kelly
Austin Madison Bill Presing
Melody Cisinski Sanjay Patel
Octavio Rodriguez Rosana Sullivan
Michael Daley

Additional Story Artists

Tony Fucile Nathan Stanton
Jeffrey Lynch Domee Shi

Story Consultants

Story Coordinator

  • Nina Ozier

Story Production Assistant

  • Jake Kaplan

Editorial

Editorial Manager

Second Film Editor

Associate Editor

First Assistant Editor

Second Assistant Editors

Ben Morris Geoffrey Sledge
Jonathan Vargo Christopher Zuber

Script Supervisor

Script Production Assistant

  • Grace Geller

Additional Production Sound

Senior Recording Engineer

Assistant Recording Engineer

Editorial Coordinators

Editorial Interns

  • Yu Jung Hou
  • Michael Lucci

Art

Art Manager

Character & Costume Designer

Character Designer

Sculptor

Previs Lead

Sets Designers

Kyle MacNaughton Paul Abadilla
Nelson "Rey" Bohol Tim Evatt
Daniel Holland Garrett Taylor
Jay Shuster

Shading Designers

Graphics Designer

Additional Designers

Daniel Lopez-Munoz Rona Liu
Don Shank Kristian Norelius
Craig Foster John Lee
Bruce Zick

Art Consultant

Art Coordinators

Art Production Assistant

Art Intern

Camera & Staging

Layout Manager

Layout Lead

Layout Artists

James Campbell Alexander Curtis
Jahkeeli Garnett Andy Grisdale
Ryan Heuett Shaun Seong-Young Kim
Robert Kinkead Mike Leonard
Gregg Olsson Jan Pfenninger
Arjun Rihan Mark Sanford
Leo Santos Adam Schnitzer
Matthew Silas

Additional Layout Artists

Matt Aspbury David Juan Bianchi
Andrea Goh Adam Habib
Sandra Karpman Derek Williams

Post-Animation Camera Artist

Previs & Layout Coordinator

Action Consultant

Motion Graphics Lead Coordinator

Story Animatics & Motion Graphics Lead

Motion Graphics Technical Lead

Motion Graphics Technical Artists

Animation

Animation Manager

Directing Animators

Animation Sketch Artist

Character Development & Animation

Tsung-Yin Hsieh Kureha Yokoo
David DeVan Rob Duquette Thompson
Tim Pixton Shawn Krause
Jude Brownbill Ron Zorman
Catherine Hicks Royce Wesley

Animators

Frank E. Abney III Dovi Anderson
Kevin Andrus Lindsay Andrus
Brendan Beesley Michael Bidinger
Sequoia Blankenship James W. Brown
Adam Burke Shaun Chacko
Michael Chia-Wei Chen Simon Christen
Christopher Chua Andrew Coats
Brett Coderre Don Crum
Joshua Dai Claudio de Oliveira
Paul Diaz Justin Farris
Graham Finley Lance Fite
Doug Frankel Joey Gilbreath
Tomoyuki Harashima Aron Hatfield
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto Jae Hyung Kim
Ken Kim Aaron Koressel
Bruce Kuei John Chun Chiu Lee
Holger Leihe Michal Makarewicz
Paul Mendoza Cameron Miyasaki
Kyle Mohr Javier Moya Alonso
Dan Nguyen Kevin O'Hara
Jordi Oñate Isal Jayson Price
Adam Rodriguez Manuel Zenon Rodriguez
Jaime Roe K.C. Roeyer
Nickolas Rosario Montaque Ruffin
Ben Rush Allison Rutland
Alli Sadegiani Michael Sauls
Brett Schulz Stefan Schumacher
Tal Shwarzman Terry Youngkil Song
Mike Stern Michael Stocker
Matthew Strangio Benjamin Po An Su
Raphael Suter David Torres
Jessica Torres Jean-Claude Tran Quang Thieu
Michael Venturini Kristophe Vergne
Amanda Wagner Nathan Wall
Leslie Watters Ricky Wight
Alon Winterstein Michael Wu
Tom Zach

Second Unit, Fix & Crowds Animation

Andrew Atteberry Eric S. Degner
Youri Dekker Brent Dienst
Michael Galbraith Robb Gibbs
Emilie Goulet Richard Gunzer
Rami Kasim Cody Lyon
Sean Mack Alonso Martinez
Jennifer Migita Andreas Procopiou
Theresa Reyes Nicole Ridgwell
Manar Al Tawam Luis Uribe
Billy Ward Anthony Ho Wong

Additional Animation

Robb Denovan Regina Donovan
Andrew Gonzalez Andrew Gordon
Patty Kihm Ross Haldane Stevenson
Priscila De B. Vertamatti Stephen Wong

Additional Character Development

Steven Clay Hunter Bobby Podesta
Robert H. Russ

Animation Tools Leads

Animation Shot Support

Daniel Campbell Jack Cheng
Todd R. Krish John LeGrande

Animation Coordinator

Animation Technical Coordinator

Animation Fix Coordinator

Animation Production Assistant

Global Technology

Global Technology Manager

Global Technology Engineers

Elliott Cattell Patrick Coleman
Bena Currin Cheryl Ichikawa
Brandon Kerr Robyn Rindge
Chen Shen

Additional Global Technology Engineers

Global Technology Interns

  • Ottavio Hartman
  • Meghana Seshadri

Simulation & Crowds

Simulation & Crowds Manager

Simulation Technical Artists

Frank Aalbers Alexis Angelidis
Matt Benson Christopher Bolwyn
Jacob Brooks Edwin Chang
Aaron Conover Jessica Psy DeLacy
Jung-Hyun Kim Laurie Kim
Sonoko Konishi Natnicha Foam Laohachaiaroon
Lyon Liew Thomas Moser
Ricardo Nadu Leon Jeongwook Park
Max Rodriguez Audrey Wong

Crowds Lead Coordinator

Crowds Technical Artists

Dustin Anderson Geoffrey Jarrett
Jonah Laird Hsiao-Hsien Lo
Lana Chen Sun

Simulation & Crowds Coordinators

Simulation & Crowds Production Assistant

Simulation Intern

Crowds Intern

Characters

Character Managers

Character Modeling & Articulation Lead

Character Shading & Groom Lead

Character Tailoring Lead

Character Modeling & Articulation Artists

Paul Aichele Jason Bickerstaff
Jason Davies Lou Hamou-Lhadj
Richard Hurrey Tanja Krampfert
Jordan Levitt Alonso Martinez
Salvatore Melluso Jonathan Page
Bill Sheffler Kevin Singleton
Jacob Speirs Ian Steplowski
Peter Tieryas Nancy Tsang

Character Shading & Groom Artists

Trent Crow Gus Dizon
Masha Ellsworth Laura Hainke
Jonathan Hoffman Robbin Huntingdale
Ben Jordan Michael Kilgore
Jacob Kuenzel Thomas Moser
Kiki Mei Kee Poh Ben Porter
Sabrina Riegel Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul

Character Tailoring Artists

Trevor Barrus Gavin Baxter
Kristopher Campbell Donald Fong
Mariana Galindo Uma Havaligi
Aimei Kutt Edgar Rodriguez

Additional Character Artists

Jared Fong Susan Hatton
Christine Waggoner Chuck Waite

Character Coordinator

Sets

Sets Manager

Sets Modeling Lead

Sets Dressing Lead

Sets Shading Lead

Sets Technical Lead

Set Extension Lead

Sets Modeling & Dressing Artists

Neil Blevins Christina Faraj
Cati Grasso Steve Karski
Kristifir Klein Arnold Moon
Greg Peltz Nick Pitera
Dale Ruffolo Michael Rutter
Alex Shilt Sophie Vincelette
Christina Garcia Weiland Raymond V. Wong

Sets Shading Artists

Eric Andraos Alec Bartsch
Benjamin Beech Neil Blevins
Tracy Lee Church Francisco De La Torre
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai Thomas Jordan
Drew Kleven Clint Rea
Peter Roe Richard Snyder
Lan Tang Colin Hayes Thompson
Phyllis Ting Rui Tong
Jamie Williams

Sets Technical Artists

Set Extension Artists

Itamar Belson Omar Elafifi
Laura Murphy Mike Ravella
Martin Sebastian Senn

Additional Sets Artists

Chris Bernardi Jamie Hecker
Ivo Kos Dave Strick

Sets Coordinators

Sets Production Assistant

Sets Interns

  • Grant Anderson
  • Colvin Kenji Endo
  • Yasser Shams

Effects

Effects Manager

Effects Leads

Effects Technical Lead

Effects Sequence Leads

Amit Baadkar Greg Gladstone
Carl Kaphan Stephen Marshall
Krzysztof Rost

Effects Artists

Michael Catalano Chris Chapman
Daniel Clark Sarah Beth Eisinger
Christopher Foreman Shaun Galinak
Tolga Goktekin Dave Hale
Michael Hall Cody Harrington
Jason Johnston Tobin Jones
Keith Daniel Klohn Eric Lacroix
Nick Lucas Hiroaki Narita
Michael K. O'Brien Ferdi Scheepers
Tim Speltz Enrique Vila
Andy Wheeler Kylie Wijsmuller

Additional Effects Artists

Effects Coordinator

Shot Productions

Coordinators

Lighting

Lighting Manager

Lighting Leads

Technical Lighting Lead

Lighting Compositing Lead

Lighting Asset Lead

Lighting Artists

Nick Bartone Lloyd Bernberg
Tim Best Katie Bickley
Maxwell Bickley Jeremy Birn
Brian Boyd Don Bui
Alfonso Caparrini Mathieu Cassagne
Ed Chen Ye Won Cho
Charu Clark Keith Cormier
Airton Dittz, Jr. James Gettinger
Laura Grieve Dorien Gunnels
Jessica Harvill Wen-Chin Hsu
Sungyeon Joh Amy Rae Jones
Jae H. Kim Josée Lajoie
Andy Lin Emmanuel Maniez
Molly Meyer Tony Mitzelfelt
Burt Peng Maria Powers
Jonathan Pytko Jose L. Ramos Serrano
Farhez Rayani Angelique Reisch
Jordan Rempel Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
Julien Schreyer David Shavers
Philip Shoebottom Michael Sparber

Compositing Artists

Lighting Coordinators

Optimization & Rendering

Optimization & Rendering Manager

Lightspeed Lead

Rendering Lead

Lightspeed Technical Directors

Bena Currin Evan Denmark
Ryan Howell James L. Jackson
Humera Yasmin Khan Cari Reiche
Renee Tam Vaibhav Vavilala
David Verona

Rendering Technical Directors

Robert Graf Philip Graham
Richard Marrujo Jessica Monteiro
Ashok Nayar Owen Neuburger

Lightspeed Coordinator

Rendering Coordinator

Lightspeed Intern

  • Kyle Fisher

Titles & End Credits

Design & Camera Lead

Art

Title Design

Production Coordination

Production

Executive Assistant to the Director & Production Office Coordinator

Assistant to the Producers

Production Management Coordinator

Assistant Production Accountant

Associate Post Production Supervisor

Senior Post Production Assistant

Feature Relations Manager

Feature Relations Coordinators

Additional Executive Assistant to the Director

Production Office Assistants

Chris Haynes Mia Stapleton
Searit Kahsay Huluf Julia Elliott

Additional Production Support

Becca Bressler Rodney A. Brillante
Susan Eggett Hannah Eichers
Rachel Lenoch Freddie Sulit
Maura Turner

Production Dialogue

Original Dialogue Mixers

Dialogue Recordist

Studio Mastering & Operations

Department Director

Home Entertainment Supervisor

Senior Scientist

Department Manager

Administration Manager

Mastering Supervisor

Colorist

Color Grading Operator

Digital Cinema Supervisor

Home Entertainment Coordinator

Engineering Lead

Software Engineering

Mastering Coordinator

Media Control Center Operators

Samantha Benedetti Glenn Kasprzycki
Cristopher Knight Richard Pinkham

Senior Projectionist

Projectionist

Scheduler

Stereoscopic 3D

Stereo Supervisor

Stereo Manager

Stereo Technical Lead

Stereo Artists

Additional Stereo Artists

Stereo & International Coordinator

International Production

International Production Director

International Technical Lead

International Technical Team

International Editorial

International Production Coordinator

Render Pipeline Group

Manager

Technical Lead

Team

Nino Ellington Matt Elser
Yun Lien Eric Peden
Eric Salituro

Post Production Sound

Post Production Sound Services by
Skywalker Sound
A Lucas Digital Ltd. Company, Marin County, California

Supervising Sound Editors

Re-Recording Mixers

Sound Effects Editors

Jon Borland Steve Bissinger
Steve Orlando Teresa Eckton
Frank Eulner

Dialogue/ADR Supervisor

Foley Editors

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor

Assistant Sound Effects Editor

  • Jonathon Stevens

Foley Artists

Foley Mixer

Assistant Re-Recording Mixers

Post Production Sound Accountant

Client Services

Projectionist

Head of Production

Head of Engineering

General Manager

Additional Voices

Maeve Andrews Stephen Apostolina
Robin Atkin Downes Kimberly Bailey
Sola Bamis Brad Bird
Steve Blum Kelly Bonbright
Catherine Cavadini June Christopher
Robert Clotworthy David Cowgill
Wendy Cutler Rebecca Davis
Debi Derryberry Bryan Dluhy
Terri Douglas Greg Dykstra
Paul Eiding Ted Evans
Dave Fennoy Jennifer Crystal Foley
Eddie Frierson Grace Geller
Jean Gilpin Jackie Gonneau
Richard Gordon Karen Huie
Justine Huxley Andrew Kishino
Phil LaMarr Jeff LaPensee
Pat Lentz Marcella Lentz-Pope
AJ LoCascio Yuri Lowenthal
Austin Madison Scott Menville
Piotr Michael Kitty Newton
Teddy Newton Jonathan Nichols
Nina Ozier Paul Pape
Jacqueline Piñol Michael Ralph
Usher Raymond IV Lynwood Robinson
Dennis Singletary Alyson Stoner
Pepper Sweeney Shane Sweet
Fred Tatasciore Paula Tiso
Toya Turner Diamond White
Scott Whyte Wally Wingert
Matthew Wood Joe Zieja
Noelle Zuber

Music

Executive Music Producer

Original Score Produced by

Score Orchestrated by

Additional Orchestration by

Orchestra Conducted by

Music Editors

Score Recorded & Mixed by

Executive Director, Music Production

Music Production Affairs

Manager, Music Production

Music Production Assistant

Orchestra Contracted by

Assistant Orchestra Contractor

Music Preparation by

Additional Music by

Digital Assembly

Score Recordists

Score Recorded At

  • Sony Pictures Studios

Score Mixed At

  • Eastwood Scoring Stage, Warner Bros. Studio

Special Thanks to the Orchestra for Bringing the Music to Life
“Mr. Incredible,” “Elastigirl,” “Frozone”

“The Outer Limits (Theme)”

“Suspense (from the motion picture The Great St. Louis Bank Robbery)”

“The Party’s Over”

“Score from "JONNY QUEST"”

Pixar Studio Team

Administration

Allysa Amundson Heather Feng-Yanu Valerie Graf Cherise Miller Michelle Moretta Lightner
Tanya Oskanian Kenya Randle Wendy Dale Tanzillo Seth Van Booven Deirdre Warin
Christine Wilcock

Archives & Exhibitions

Elyse Klaidman Liz Borges-Herzog Welburn Robyn Brown Sharon Dovas Christine Freeman
Lauren Gaylord Maren A. Jones Shana Levin Brianna Gallagher Juliet Roth
Melissa Woods

Business Affairs & Legal Counsel

Serena Dettman Richard Guo Katrina Henderson Brynn Mohagen Lara Lesieur Pendleton
Elliot Simons Rachel Tharp Jody Weinberg

Consumer Products, Interactive & Publishing

Leila Chesloff Deborah Cichocki Michael Del Rosario Mandy Freund Molly Jones
Stella Koh Christopher Meeker Alexis Lombardi Nelson Jonathan Rodriguez Kim Ross
Rob Rowe Delilah Smith Jenny Moussa Spring Jen Tan Scott Tilley
Shiho Tilley Lauren Uyeda Jay Ward

Craft Services by Luxo Café

Jennifer Johnston Vivian Rodriguez Andrea Aleman Melissa Anderson Anjuli Bhattacharya
Douglas Monsalud Aaron Grimm Bayani Inclano Marylou Jaso Derrick Jones
Sara Kosuth Alexander Pimwong Julio Quintero Brittany Smith Kristina Solis
Helena Tunner Darrell Valor Tiffany Xaychaleune Wade

Development

Cara Brody Jessica Kelly Suz Loshin Emily Mollenkopf Erika Schmidt
Jaclyn Simon Shannon Wood

Documentary & Home Entertainment Production

Gairo Cuevas Sarah Dunham Lauren Goralski Christina F. Julian Tony Kaplan
Erica Milsom Jeremy Quist Chelsea Walton Serena Warner

Facility Operations

Patty Bonfilio James Andereggen Marco Castellanos Erin Collins Butler Michael Douglass, Jr.
Matt Gagnebin Hsiao Liu Edgar A. Ochoa Muchestis Randle Kyle Roldan
Matthew Sarubbi Peter Schreiber Bill Shea Brian Torres

Finance

Mark Joseph Megan Albert Nancy Garretson Case Kristi Gamble Timothy Glass
Valerie Hathaway Kentaro Hinoki Heather D.C. Jackson Kheron Jones-Kassing Kate Lardiere
Michelle Liu Chung Michelle Lopez Goril Lynghaug Kelsey Monken Kacy Naylor
Rosana Neciuk Karen Perry Stephanie Pham Aganon Mary Runyon Kristina Ruud-Hewitt
Michelle Simons Shari Villarde Deana Walker Annette Wang Sue Williams

Inclusion Strategies

Britta Wilson Tony Derose

Marketing

Jonathan Garson Britney Best James G. Dashe Andy Dreyfus Arik Ehle
Lisa Fletcher Adam Gates Cherie Hammond Holly Lloyd Sureena Mann
Angela Marie Mistretta Desiree Mourad Shannon Nicosia Karen Paik Silvia Palara
Kelsey Pighin Brian Tanaka Zena Weber Jesse Weglein Clayborn Welch
Timothy Zohr

Pixar University

Judith Angulo Trish Carney Kelley Choi Kathleen Cosby Brian Green
David R. Haumann Joshua Hollander Tia W. Kratter Tiajha Nakahara Heidi Rosenfelder
Tiffany Taira Jamie Woolf

Promotional Animation

Marc Sondheimer Eric Anderson Brett Blake Gwendelyn Enderoglu Stephanie Brooke Hamilton
Jonathan Kiker Samuel Lehmer Amber Stewart Lunderville Matt Majers Jeanette Penley Marker
Claire Munzer Justin Ritter Kevin Rose-Williams Nicole Vanderneut Miguel Zozaya

Publicity

Michael Agulnek Nicole Albertson Krissy Bailey Deborah Coleman Briana Gardner
Emily Sakamoto-Steidl Hasia Sroat Chris Wiggum

RenderMan Development

Marc Bannister Adrian Bell Katrin Bratland Jonathan Brouillat James Burgess
Per Christensen Julian Fong Stephen Friedman David Hackett Ian Hsieh
Sarah Hutchinson Andrew Kensler Charlie Kilpatrick Philippe Leprince Max Liani
Mark Manca Allan Poore Cliff Ramshaw Brenton Rayner Trina M. Roy
Brenden Schubert Jonathan Shade Jeffrey Varga Wayne Wooten

RenderMan Sales & Marketing

David M. Laur Leif Pedersen Carly Riley Dylan Sisson Wendy Wirthlin

Safety & Security

John Bennett Jim Booth Marlon Castro Paul Chideya Richard Cogger
Sean Flores Carolina Gaskin Armando Gutierrez Gonzalez Angela Guzman Jeffy Lubey
Mlinzi Majigiza Aaron Matias Darin Moore Jasmine Narro Brian Rankin
Adrian Rico-Galvez Joni Superticioso

Software Research & Development

Design & Engineering Leadership

Ryan Bujnowicz Joachim De Deken George Elkoura F. Sebastian Grassia Thomas Hahn
Christophe Hery Hayley Iben Steve Lavietes Edward Luong Josh Minor
Cory Omand Jack Paulus Michael Rice Susan Salituro Sarah Shen
Dirk Van Gelder Douglas Waters Adam Woodbury Florian Zitzelsberger

Management

Sue Maatouk Kalache Kyle McDaniel Alicia Mooty David Sokolosky Jilliene Tongson
Jessica Tran John Warren David Wehr

Assets & Infrastructure

David Baraff Iván Mauricio Calderón Steven Dao McKay Farley Matt Johnson
Shahbaz Khan Doug Letterman Gates Roberg-Clark Eliot Smyrl Carl Jon Van Arsdall
Freeson Wang Nathan Waters Jack Zhao

Core Engineering

Raja Bala Sunya Boonyatera Tom Cauchois Jacques Gasselin de Richebourg Shriram Neelakanta Iyer
Pol Jeremias-Vila Kyle Lovrien John Loy Alex Mohr Florian Sauer
Rachel Strickler Matthew Williams David G. Yu

Presto Animation System

Matthew Alsup Andrew Butts Juei Chang Tim Condon Seth Freeman
Matthias Goerner Stephen Gustafson Mark Hessler Ryan Kautzman Jason Kim
Venkateswaran Krishna Heegun Lee Krispin Leydon Dan McGarry Deneb Meketa
Gary Monheit J.D. Northrup Burton Siu

Production Software

Philip Floetotto Peter Nye Chad Williams

Research

Fernando De Goes Tom Duff Kurt Fleischer Theodore Kim Mark Meyer
Breannan Smith

Shading, Lighting, FX & Rendering

Jim Atkinson Allison Bianchi Gregory Finch Florian Hecht Junyi Ling
Daniel McCoy David Munier Shawn Neely Jeremy Newlin Kees Rijnen
Chris Schoeneman Ryusuke Villemin Emily Weihrich Magnus Wrenninge Richard Yoshioka

Story & Editorial

Julian Y.C. Chen Michael B. Johnson Phred Lender Stefan Schulze Stephan Steinbach

Systems

Technical Leads

Dale Bewley Lars R. Damerow Grant Gatzke Thomas Indermaur Chris Lasell
David Nahman-Ramos Wil Phan Peter Plackowski David Sotnick Christopher C. Walker

Management

Joel Bruck Tyler Fazakerley Joseph Frost Alisa Gilden Matthew Muhili Lindahl
Anne Pia May Pon M.T. Silvia

Support

Administration & Operations

Animation Support

Asset Administrators

Backups

Data Management

Mac & Windows

Media Systems

Storage

Telecom

UNIX

Web Development

Talent Strategy & Operations

Crystal Toures Ball Kim Diaz Erin McGarry Krueger Rebecca Pigg Maggie M. Randriamamonjy
Tricia Andres Diana Mercurio Cunanan Alyssa Del Vigna Mariana Denight Peggy Dollaghan
Edwin Fabian Aly Fidiam-Smith Elise Foss Sara Geimer Graham Gibson
Jennylyn Mercado Huynh Lara Kapelke Sara Lo Knodell Catherine Kung Rona Francisco Li
Sara Hanlan Marcos Navarrete Allison Parker Nicole Renee Pellerin Beth Sasseen
Ninah Solidum Addielyn Thurston Meg Vollmer

Theme Parks

Anthony A. Apodaca Nick Berry Keri Cicolani Adrienne DuComb Liz Gazzano
Roger Gould Heidi Holman Steve Mason Donna Quattropani Krista Sheffler
Tasha Sounart Carol Wang

Production Babies

Alliana Aodhan Blaise Bjorn Charlotte Chloe Clarke
Cody Colin Emmett Eva Everleigh Felicity Gavin
Jenna Julia Kennedy Leo & James Lilah Madison Mzia
Odin Olive Oscar Phoebe Samantha Shivanya Sofía
Sophia Vienna Willard Wyatt

Special Thanks

Matthew Robbins Robert Imbur
Brooke Hodge Kent Melton
Bob Pauley Darla K. Anderson
Mary Alice Drumm Dana Murray
Becky Neiman-Cobb Mark Nielsen
Kori Rae Denise Ream
Galyn Susman Andrea Warren
Kiel Murray Meg LeFauve
The Disney Story Trust

Pixar Senior Creative Team

Mark Andrews Brad Bird Enrico Casarosa Mary Coleman Josh Cooley
Ronnie del Carmen Pete Docter Brian Fee Mike Jones Brian Larsen
John Lasseter Angus MacLane Bob Peterson Steve Purcell Dan Scanlon
Peter Sohn Andrew Stanton Lee Unkrich

Pixar Production Department Heads

Lourdes Marquez Alba Andrew Beall Pamela Darrow Sally Garbarini Sarah Jo Helton
Nancy Howard Gillian Libbert-Duncan Eben F. Ostby Lee Rasé Jenni Tsoi

Pixar Senior Technology Team

John Kirkman Steve May Guido Quaroni

Pixar Senior Leadership Team

Ed Catmull Lindsey Collins Marc S. Greenberg Jim Kennedy Lori McAdams
Jim Morris Thomas Porter Jonas Rivera Katherine Sarafian